Pool Fixtures

Week 52 Pool Fixtures for Sat 29, Jun 2024 – AUSSIE 2024

week 52 pool fixture 2023

Week 52 Pool Fixture 2024: Pool Fixtures for Aussie 2024

Week 52 Pool Fixtures 2024: Now you can find pool fixtures, pool fixtures for this week, this week pool fixtures, football pools results and fixtures. Get the latest football pool fixtures and results from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL PLUS

Related: Week 50 Pool Result for Sat 15 Jun 2024 – AUSSIE 2024

 

WEEK: 52; SEASON: AUSSIE 2024; DATE: 29-06-2024

Pools Fixtures

Status

1 A.Leichhardt St George S.

Saturday

2 Blacktown C. St George C.

Saturday

3 Central Coast NSW Spirit

Saturday

4 Rockdale C. Hills Utd.

Sunday

5 Sutherland S. Sydney Utd.

Saturday

6 Sydney O. Manly Utd.

Saturday

7 W. Sydney Wollongong W.

Saturday

8 Bankstown C. Dunbar R.

Saturday

9 Blacktown S. UNSW FC

Saturday

10 B. Academy Northern T.

Saturday

11 Dulwich H. Macarthur R.

Saturday

12 Inter Lions Canterbury B.

Saturday

13 Mt Druitt Rydalmere

Saturday

14 SD Raiders Hakoah S.

Saturday

15 Altona M. Pt Melbourne

Saturday

16 Dandenong T. Green Gully

Saturday

17 Hume City Melbourne K.

Saturday

18 Manningham St Albans S.

Saturday

19 S. Melbourne Oakleigh C.

Sunday

20 Caroline S. Western Utd.

Saturday

21 Langwarrin Brunswick C.

Saturday

22 Melbourne C. Melbourne V.

Saturday

23 Northcote C. N. Geelong W.

Saturday

24 Bayswater C. Stirling M.

Saturday

25 F. Athena Western K.

Saturday

26 Fremantle C. Olympic K.

Saturday

27 Inglewood U. Perth

Saturday

28 Perth Glory Balcatta

Saturday

29 Perth RedStar Armadale

Saturday

30 Adelaide U. Adelaide O.

Saturday

31 C. Raiders Ad. Comets

Saturday

32 Croydon K. Metro Stars

Saturday

33 Modbury J. S. Adelaide

Saturday

34 Ad. Cobras Salisbury U.

Saturday

35 Adelaide V. Western S.

Saturday

36 Cumberland WT Birkalla

Saturday

37 Playford C. Fulham Utd.

Saturday

38 Sturt Lions Vipers FC

Saturday

39 W. Adelaide Adelaide B.

Saturday

40 Adamstown L. Macquarie

Saturday

41 Edgeworth E. Valentine

Saturday

42 Lambton J. Maitland

Saturday

43 New Lambton Cooks Hill U.

Saturday

44 Newcastle O. Broadmeadow

Sunday

45 W. Workers Charlestown

Sunday

46 Clarence Z. Launceston C.

Saturday

47 Kingborough Glenorchy K.

Saturday

48 Launceston U. Riverside O.

Saturday

49 S. Hobart Devonport C.

Sunday

 

Leave a Response