Pool Fixtures

Week 51 Pool Fixtures for Sat 22, Jun 2024 – AUSSIE 2024

week 51 pool fixture 2024

Week 51 Pool Fixture 2024: Pool Fixtures for Aussie 2024

Week 51 Pool Fixtures 2024: Now you can find pool fixtures, pool fixtures for this week, this week pool fixtures, football pools results and fixtures. Get the latest football pool fixtures and results from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Related: Week 50 Pool Result for Sat 15 Jun 2024 – AUSSIE 2024

 

WEEK: 51; SEASON: AUSSIE 2024; DATE: 22-06-2024

Pools Fixtures

Status

1 Blacktown C. Rockdale C.

Sunday

2 Hills Utd. Wollongong W.

Saturday

3 Marconi S. Sutherland S.

Saturday

4 St George C. NSW Spirit

Saturday

5 Sydney O. A.Leichhardt

Saturday

6 Sydney Utd. St George S.

Sunday

7 W. Sydney Sydney FC

Saturday

8 Bankstown C. B. Academy

Saturday

9 Bonnyrigg W. Dunbar R.

Saturday

10 Inter Lions Hakoah S.

Saturday

11 Macarthur R. SD Raiders

Saturday

12 Northern T. Dulwich Hill

Saturday

13 Rydalmere UNSW FC

Saturday

14 Lions FC SC Wanderers

Saturday

15 Moreton C.E. Gold Coast U.

Sunday

16 Peninsula P. Rochedale R.

Saturday

17 Redlands U. Brisbane C.

Saturday

18 Wolves FC Brisbane R.

Saturday

19 Capalaba Mitchelton

Saturday

20 Eastern S. Moreton C.

Saturday

21 Avondale Manningham

Saturday

22 Dandenong T. Dandenong C.

Saturday

23 Heidelberg U. Pt Melbourne

Saturday

24 St Albans S. Hume City

Sunday

25 Armadale Fremantle C.

Saturday

26 Balcatta Perth RedStar

Saturday

27 F. Athena Perth Glory

Saturday

28 Olympic K. Bayswater C.

Saturday

29 Stirling M. Perth

Saturday

30 Western K. Inglewood U.

Saturday

31 Adelaide C. C. Raiders

Saturday

32 Ad. Comets FK Beograd

Saturday

33 Adelaide O. Modbury J.

Saturday

34 Croydon K. Para Hills

Saturday

35 Metro Stars Adelaide U.

Saturday

36 Adamstown Maitland

Saturday

37 Broadmeadow W. Workers

Sunday

38 Charlestown Edgeworth E.

Sunday

39 L. Macquarie New Lambton

Saturday

40 Newcastle O. Lambton J.

Sunday

41 Valentine Cooks Hill U.

Saturday

42 Devonport C. Riverside O.

Saturday

43 Launceston C. Kingborough L.

Saturday

44 Launceston U. Clarence Z.

Saturday

45 S. Hobart Glenorchy K.

Sunday

46 Tigers FC Monaro P.

Saturday

47 Gungahlin U. Yoogali CT

Sunday

48 O’Connor K. Canberra C.

Saturday

49 Tuggeranong Canberra O.

Sunday

Leave a Response