Pools Results

Week 49 Pool Result for Sat 8 Jun 2024 – AUSSIE 2024

week 49 pool result 2024

Week 49 Pool Result 2024: Pool Result This Week

Week 49 Pool Result 2024: Now you can find the pool results, pool result today saturday, this week pool result, pool result for this week, football pools results and fixtures, pool results today and pool result for this week from ukfootballpools.

Pool Results for This Week 49 – UK football pools results; pools panel results are updated at half-time.

Pool Fixture: Week 50 Pool Fixtures for Sat 15, Jun 2024 – AUSSIE 2024

 

WEEK: 49; SEASON: AUSSIE 2024; DATE: 08-06-2024

Pools Results

Status

1 Hills Utd.

2-:-0

Central Coast

Home

2 Rockdale C.

3-:-2

W. Sydney

Home

3 NSW Spirit

1-:-0

Marconi S.

Home

4 St George C.

0-:-2

Wollongong W.

Away

5 Sutherland S.

2-:-0

Blacktown C.

Home

6 Sydney Utd.

0-:-1

Sydney O.

Away

7 Bankstown C.

1-:-0

SD Raiders

Home

8 Bonnyrigg W.

1-:-1

Blacktown S.

ScoreDraw

9 Dunbar R.

1-:-4

B. Academy

Away

10 Hakoah S.

3-:-2

Macarthur R.

Home

11 Mt Druitt

3-:-1

Dulwich Hill

Home

12 Nepean FC

P-:-P

Inter Lions

ScoreDraw

13 Northern T.

1-:-0

UNSW FC

Home

14 Rydalmere

1-:-1

Canterbury B.

ScoreDraw

15 Brisbane C.

1-:-1

Gold Coast U.

ScoreDraw

16 Brisbane R.

2-:-4

Redlands U.

Away

17 Gold Coast K.

3-:-2

Peninsula P.

Home

18 Lions FC

3-:-2

Olympic F.C.

Home

19 Moreton B.

5-:-0

SC Wanderers

Home

20 Broadbeach U.

1-:-1

Southside E.

ScoreDraw

21 Caboolture

1-:-1

Logan L.

ScoreDraw

22 Capalaba

0-:-5

Ipswich

Away

23 St George W.

3-:-1

Mitchelton

Home

24 SWQ Thunder

3-:-2

Moreton C.

Home

25 Avondale

5-:-1

Moreland C.

Home

26 Dandenong T.

0-:-4

Altona M.

Away

27 Pt Melbourne

0-:-3

Hume City

Away

28 St Albans S.

1-:-2

Melbourne K.

Away

29 Bulleen L.

1-:-0

N. Geelong W.

Home

30 Eastern L.

1-:-3

Melbourne V.

Away

31 Melbourne C.

2-:-1

Brunswick C.

Home

32 Western Utd.

4-:-1

Bentleigh G.

Home

33 Armadale

1-:-2

Olympic K.

Away

34 Balcatta

0-:-2

Bayswater C.

Away

35 F. Athena

1-:-2

Fremantle C.

Away

36 Perth Glory

3-:-3

Perth

ScoreDraw

37 Perth RedStar

2-:-0

Inglewood U.

Home

38 Stirling M.

1-:-0

Western K.

Home

39 Subiaco

1-:-3

Sorrento

Away

40 Adelaide C.

2-:-1

Ad. Comets

Home

41 Adelaide O.

2-:-1

C. Raiders

Home

42 Adelaide U.

4-:-4

Para Hills

ScoreDraw

43 Croydon K.

0-:-4

Modbury J.

Away

44 Fulham Utd.

0-:-1

Cumberland U.

Away

45 Playford C.

0-:-0

Adelaide B.

noSCDraw

46 Salisbury Utd.

1-:-0

WT Birkalla

Home

47 Sturt Lions

3-:-1

Adelaide V.

Home

48 Vipers FC

1-:-1

Ad. Cobras

ScoreDraw

49 W. Adelaide

2-:-1

W. Strikers

Home

 

Leave a Response