Pool Fixtures

Week 49 Pool Fixtures for Sat 8, Jun 2024 – AUSSIE 2024

week 49 pool fixture 2024

Week 49 Pool Fixture 2024: Pool Fixtures for Aussie 2024

Week 49 Pool Fixtures 2024: Now you can find pool fixtures, pool fixtures for this week, this week pool fixtures, football pools results and fixtures. Get the latest football pool fixtures and results from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Related: Week 48 Pool Result for Sat 1 Jun 2024 – AUSSIE 2024

 

WEEK: 49; SEASON: AUSSIE 2024; DATE: 08-06-2024

Pools Fixtures

Status

1 Hills Utd. Central Coast

Saturday

2 Rockdale C. W. Sydney

Sunday

3 NSW Spirit Marconi S.

Saturday

4 St George C. Wollongong W.

Saturday

5 Sutherland S. Blacktown C.

Saturday

6 Sydney Utd. Sydney O.

Sunday

7 Bankstown C. SD Raiders

Saturday

8 Bonnyrigg W. Blacktown S.

Saturday

9 Dunbar R. B. Academy

Saturday

10 Hakoah S. Macarthur R.

Saturday

11 Mt Druitt Dulwich Hill

Saturday

12 Nepean FC Inter Lions

Saturday

13 Northern T. UNSW FC

Saturday

14 Rydalmere Canterbury B.

Saturday

15 Brisbane C. Gold Coast U.

Sunday

16 Brisbane R. Redlands U.

Sunday

17 Gold Coast K. Peninsula P.

Saturday

18 Lions FC Olympic F.C.

Saturday

19 Moreton B. SC Wanderers

Saturday

20 Broadbeach U. Southside E.

Sunday

21 Caboolture Logan L.

Saturday

22 Capalaba Ipswich

Saturday

23 St George W. Mitchelton

Sunday

24 SWQ Thunder Moreton C.

Saturday

25 Avondale Moreland C.

Saturday

26 Dandenong T. Altona M.

Saturday

27 Pt Melbourne Hume City

Saturday

28 St Albans S. Melbourne K.

Sunday

29 Bulleen L. N. Geelong W.

Saturday

30 Eastern L. Melbourne V.

Saturday

31 Melbourne C. Brunswick C.

Saturday

32 Western Utd. Bentleigh G.

Sunday

33 Armadale Olympic K.

Saturday

34 Balcatta Bayswater C.

Saturday

35 F. Athena Fremantle C.

Saturday

36 Perth Glory Perth

Saturday

37 Perth RedStar Inglewood U.

Saturday

38 Stirling M. Western K.

Saturday

39 Subiaco Sorrento

Saturday

40 Adelaide C. Ad. Comets

Saturday

41 Adelaide O. C. Raiders

Saturday

42 Adelaide U. Para Hills

Sunday

43 Croydon K. Modbury J.

Saturday

44 Fulham Utd. Cumberland U.

Saturday

45 Playford C. Adelaide B.

Saturday

46 Salisbury Utd. WT Birkalla

Saturday

47 Sturt Lions Adelaide V.

Saturday

48 Vipers FC Ad. Cobras

Saturday

49 W. Adelaide W. Strikers

Saturday

Leave a Response