Pool Fixtures

Week 34 Pool Fixtures for Sat 24, Feb 2024 – UK 2023/2024

week 34 pool fixture 2024

Week 34 Pool Fixture 2024: Pool Fixtures for UK 2023/2024

Week 34 Pool Fixtures 2024: Now you can find pool fixtures, uk pool fixture, pool fixtures for this week, this week pool fixtures, football pools results and fixtures, pool fixtures this week, coupon fixtures, pools fixtures, aussie pool fixtures, special advance fixtures, poolfixture, pool fixture of this week for UK 2023/2024 season from ukfootballpools.

Week 34 Pool Fixture 2024 – Get the latest football pool fixtures and results from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 34 2024

Related: Week 33 Pool Fixtures for Sat 17, Feb 2024 – UK 2023/2024

 

WEEK: 34; SEASON: UK 2023/2024; DATE: 24-February-2024

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Chelsea Liverpool

Sunday

2 Arsenal Newcastle

LKO

3 Aston V. Nottm For.

Saturday

4 Bournemouth Man City

LKO

5 Brighton Everton

Saturday

6 Crystal P. Burnley

Saturday

7 Man Utd. Fulham

Saturday

8 Wolves Sheff Utd.

Sunday

9 Blackburn Norwich

Saturday

10 Cardiff Stoke

Saturday

11 Ipswich Birmingham

Saturday

12 Middlesbro Plymouth

Saturday

13 Q.P.R. Rotherham

Saturday

14 Sheff Wed. Bristol C.

Saturday

15 Southampton Millwall

Saturday

16 Sunderland Swansea

Saturday

17 Watford Huddersfield

Saturday

18 Barnsley Derby

Saturday

19 Blackpool Bolton

Saturday

20 Bristol R. Carlisle

Saturday

21 Burton A. Northampton

Saturday

22 Charlton Portsmouth

Saturday

23 Exeter Fleetwood

Saturday

24 Oxford Utd. Leyton O.

Saturday

25 Port Vale Lincoln

Saturday

26 Reading Shrewsbury

Saturday

27 Stevenage Wycombe

Saturday

28 Accrington Crawley

Saturday

29 Barrow Bradford C.

Saturday

30 Doncaster A.Wimbledon

Saturday

31 Forest G. Tranmere

Saturday

32 Gillingham Wrexham

Saturday

33 Harrogate Walsall

Saturday

34 Mansfield Salford C.

Saturday

35 Milton K.D. Newport Co.

Saturday

36 Morecambe Grimsby

Saturday

37 Notts Co. Crewe

Saturday

38 Stockport Swindon

Saturday

39 Sutton Utd. Colchester

Saturday

40 Hibernian Dundee

Saturday

41 Kilmarnock Aberdeen

Saturday

42 Motherwell Celtic

Sunday

43 Rangers Hearts

Saturday

44 Ross County Livingston

Saturday

45 St Mirren St JStone

Saturday

46 Arbroath Inverness

Saturday

47 Ayr Utd. Raith

Saturday

48 Dundee Utd. Queens Pk

Saturday

49 Morton Airdrie

Saturday

 

Leave a Response