Pool Fixtures

Week 33 Pool Fixtures for Sat 17, Feb 2024 – UK 2023/2024

week 33 pool fixture 2024

Week 33 Pool Fixture 2024: Pool Fixtures for UK 2023/2024

Week 33 Pool Fixtures 2024: Now you can find pool fixtures, uk pool fixture, pool fixtures for this week, this week pool fixtures, football pools results and fixtures, pool fixtures this week, coupon fixtures, pools fixtures, aussie pool fixtures, special advance fixtures, poolfixture, pool fixture of this week for UK 2023/2024 season from ukfootballpools.

Week 32 Pool Fixture 2024 – Get the latest football pool fixtures and results from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 33 2024

Related: Week 34 Pool Fixtures for Sat 24, Feb 2024 – UK 2023/2024

 

WEEK: 33; SEASON: UK 2023/2024; DATE: 17-February-2024

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1` Burnley Arsenal

Saturday

2 Fulham Aston V.

Saturday

3 Luton Man Utd.

Sunday

4 Man City Chelsea

LKO

5 Newcastle Bournemouth

Saturday

6 Nottm For. West Ham

Saturday

7 Sheff Utd. Brighton

Sunday

8 Tottenham Wolves

Saturday

9 Birmingham Sunderland

Saturday

10 Bristol C. Q.P.R.

Saturday

11 Huddersfield Hull

Saturday

12 Leicester Middlesbro

Saturday

13 Millwall Sheff Wed.

Saturday

14 Norwich Cardiff

Saturday

15 Preston Blackburn

Saturday

16 Rotherham Watford

Saturday

17 Stoke Coventry

Saturday

18 Swansea Ipswich

Saturday

19 Bolton Charlton

Saturday

20 Carlisle Cambridge U.

Saturday

21 Cheltenham Port Vale

Saturday

22 Derby Stevenage

Saturday

23 Fleetwood Barnsley

Saturday

24 Leyton O. Burton A.

Saturday

25 Lincoln Exeter

Saturday

26 Northampton Bristol R.

Saturday

27 Peterboro Blackpool

Saturday

28 Portsmouth Reading

Saturday

29 Shrewsbury Wigan

Saturday

30 Wycombe Oxford Utd.

Saturday

31 A.Wimbledon Morecambe

Saturday

32 Bradford C. Sutton Utd.

Saturday

33 Colchester Accrington

Saturday

34 Crawley Forest G.

Saturday

35 Crewe Harrogate

Saturday

36 Grimsby Doncaster

Saturday

37 Newport Co. Gillingham

Saturday

38 Salford C. Barrow

Saturday

39 Swindon Milton K.D.

Saturday

40 Tranmere Stockport

Saturday

41 Walsall Mansfield

Saturday

42 Wrexham Notts Co.

Saturday

43 Aberdeen Hibernian

Saturday

44 Celtic Kilmarnock

Saturday

45 Dundee Ross County

Saturday

46 Hearts Motherwell

Saturday

47 Livingston St Mirren

Saturday

48 St J’Stone Rangers

Sunday

49 Airdrie Ayr Utd.

Saturday

 

Leave a Response