Pool Fixtures

Week 31 Pool Fixtures for Sat 3, Feb 2024 – UK 2023/2024

week 31 pool fixture 2024

Week 31 Pool Fixture 2024: Pool Fixtures for UK 2023/2024

Week 31 Pool Fixtures 2024: Now you can find pool fixtures, uk pool fixture, pool fixtures for this week, this week pool fixtures, football pools results and fixtures, pool fixtures this week, coupon fixtures, pools fixtures, aussie pool fixtures, special advance fixtures, poolfixture, pool fixture of this week for UK 2023/2024 season from ukfootballpools.

Week 31 Pool Fixture 2024 – Get the latest football pool fixtures and results from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 31 2024

Related: Week 30 Pool Fixtures for Sat 27, Jan 2024 – UK 2023/2024

 

WEEK: 31; SEASON: UK 2023/2024; DATE: 03-February-2024

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Arsenal Liverpool

Sunday

2 Bournemouth Nott’m For.

Sunday

3 Brighton Crystal P.

Saturday

4 Burnley Fulham

Saturday

5 Chelsea Wolves

Sunday

6 Man Utd. West Ham

Sunday

7 Newcastle Luton

Saturday

8 Sheff Utd. Aston V.

LKO

9 Blackburn Q.P.R.

Saturday

10 Huddersfield Sheff Wed.

Saturday

11 Hull Millwall

Saturday

12 Middlesbro Sunderland

Sunday

13 Norwich Coventry

Saturday

14 Preston Ipswich

Saturday

15 Rotherham Southampton

Saturday

16 Stoke Leicester

Saturday

17 Swansea Plymouth

Saturday

18 Watford Cardiff

Saturday

19 West Brom Birmingham

Saturday

20 Bolton Barnsley

Saturday

21 Burton A. Lincoln

Saturday

22 Charlton Derby

Saturday

23 Cheltenham Wycombe

Saturday

24 Exeter Bristol R.

Saturday

25 Fleetwood Port Vale

Saturday

26 Leyton O. Carlisle

Saturday

27 Peterboro Wigan

Saturday

28 Portsmouth Northampton

Saturday

29 Shrewsbury Cambridge U.

Saturday

30 Stevenage Blackpool

Saturday

31 Accrington Grimsby

Saturday

32 Barrow Milton K.D.

Saturday

33 Bradford C. A.Wimbledon

Saturday

34 Colchester Forest G.

Saturday

35 Crawley Morecambe

Saturday

36 Gillingham Walsall

Saturday

37 Mansfield Notts Co.

Saturday

38 Salford C. Wrexham

Saturday

39 Stockport Harrogate

Saturday

40 Sutton Utd. Doncaster

Saturday

41 Tranmere Crewe

Saturday

42 Dundee Hearts

Saturday

43 Hibernian St Mirren

Saturday

44 Motherwell Kilmarnock

Saturday

45 Rangers Livingston

Saturday

46 Ross County St J’Stone

Saturday

47 Ayr Utd. Dundee Utd.

Saturday

48 Dunfermline Morton

Saturday

49 Inverness Queens Pk

Saturday

 

Leave a Response