Pool Fixtures

Week 3 Pool Fixtures for Sat 20, Jul 2024 – AUSSIE 2024

week 3 pool fixture 2024

Week 3 Pool Fixture 2024; Pool Fixtures for Australia 2024

Week 3 Pool Fixtures 2024: Now you can find pool fixtures, pool fixtures for this week, this week’s pool fixtures, football pool results and fixtures. Get the latest football pool fixtures and results from your trusted and number-one source for confirmed football pool information UK FOOTBALL PLUS

Pool results for week 3, 2024, matches for Aussie 2024 Season

Related: Week 2 Pool Fixtures for Sat 13, Jul 2024 – AUSSIE 2024

 

WEEK: 3; SEASON: AUSSIE 2024; DATE: 20-07-2024

Pools Fixtures

Status

1 Central Coast Blacktown C.

Sunday

2 Hills Utd. NSW Spirit

Saturday

3 St George C. W. Sydney

Saturday

4 Sutherland S. Sydney FC

Saturday

5 Sydney O. Rockdale C.

Sunday

6 Sydney Utd. A.Leichhardt

Sunday

7 Wollongong W. St George S.

Sunday

8 Blacktown S. Northern T.

Saturday

9 Bonnyrigg W. Hakoah S.

Saturday

10 Canterbury B. Bankstown C.

Saturday

11 Inter Lions B. Academy

Saturday

12 Macarthur R. Rydalmere

Saturday

13 SD Raiders Dunbar R.

Saturday

14 UNSW FC Mt Druitt T.

Saturday

15 Brisbane C. Gold Coast K.

Saturday

16 Brisbane R. Rochedale R.

Saturday

17 Gold Coast U. Olympic F.C.

Saturday

18 Moreton C.E. Wolves FC

Saturday

19 SC Wanderers Peninsula P.

Sunday

20 Broadbeach U. Eastern S.

Saturday

21 Logan L. Brisbane S.

Saturday

22 Mitchelton Ipswich

Sunday

23 St George W. SWQ Thunder

Sunday

24 Avondale Dandenong T.

Saturday

25 Hume City Manningham

Saturday

26 Moreland C. Heidelberg U.

Saturday

27 Pt Melbourne Green Gully

Saturday

28 St Albans S. Oakleigh C.

Sunday

29 Fremantle C. Perth RedStar

Saturday

30 Inglewood U. Balcatta

Saturday

31 Olympic K. Western K.

Saturday

32 Perth Armadale

Saturday

33 Perth Glory Bayswater C.

Saturday

34 Stirling M. F. Athena

Saturday

35 Adelaide U. Adelaide C.

Sunday

36 Campbelltown FK Beograd

Saturday

37 Croydon K. S. Adelaide

Saturday

38 Metro Stars Adelaide O.

Saturday

39 Modbury J. Ad. Comets

Saturday

40 Para Hills C. Raiders

Saturday

41 Adelaide B. Salisbury U.

Saturday

42 Adelaide V. Ad. Cobras

Saturday

43 Cumberland Western S.

Saturday

44 Fulham Utd. Vipers FC

Saturday

45 Playford C. W. Adelaide

Saturday

46 Gungahlin U. Tuggeranong

Sunday

47 Monaro P. Canberra O.

Saturday

48 O’Connor K. Tigers FC

Saturday

49 Yoogali CT Canberra C.

Sunday

 

Leave a Response