Pool Fixtures

Week 27 Pool Fixtures for Sat 6, Jan 2024 – UK 2023/2024

week 27 pool fixture 2024

Week 27 Pool Fixture 2024: Pool Fixtures for UK 2023/2024

Week 27 Pool Fixtures 2024: Now you can find pool fixtures, uk pool fixture, pool fixtures for this week, this week pool fixtures, football pools results and fixtures, pool fixtures this week, coupon fixtures, pools fixtures, aussie pool fixtures, special advance fixtures, poolfixture, pool fixture of this week for UK 2022/2023 season from ukfootballpools.

Week 26 Pool Fixture 2024 – Get the latest football pool fixtures and results from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 27 2024

Related: Week 26 Pool Fixtures for Sat 30, Dec 2023 – UK 2023/2024

WEEK: 27; SEASON: UK 2023/2024; DATE: 06-January-2024

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 A.Wimbledon Ipswich

EKO

2 Arsenal Liverpool

Sunday

3 Blackburn Cambridge U.

Saturday

4 Chelsea Preston

LKO

5 Coventry Oxford Utd.

EKO

6 Gillingham Sheff Utd.

Saturday

7 Hull Birmingham

Saturday

8 Luton Bolton

Sunday

9 Maidstone Stevenage

EKO

10 Man City Huddersfield

Sunday

11 Middlesbro Aston V.

LKO

12 Millwall Leicester

EKO

13 Newport Co. Eastleigh

Saturday

14 Norwich Bristol R.

Saturday

15 Peterboro Leeds

Sunday

16 Plymouth Sutton Utd.

Saturday

17 Q.P.R. Bournemouth

Saturday

18 Sheff Wed. Cardiff

LKO

19 Shrewsbury Wrexham

Sunday

20 Southampton Walsall

Saturday

21 Stoke Brighton

Saturday

22 Sunderland Newcastle

EKO

23 Swansea Morecambe

LKO

24 Watford Chesterfield

Saturday

25 West Brom Aldershot

Sunday

26 West Ham Bristol C.

Sunday

27 Burton A. Wycombe

Saturday

28 Cheltenham Portsmouth

Saturday

29 Exeter Carlisle

Saturday

30 Fleetwood Derby

EKO

31 Port Vale Charlton

Saturday

32 Barrow Tranmere

Saturday

33 Bradford C. Crawley

Saturday

34 Harrogate Doncaster

LKO

35 Mansfield Crewe

Saturday

36 Swindon Colchester

Saturday

37 Airdrie Raith

Saturday

38 Ayr Utd. Inverness

Saturday

39 Dundee Utd. Morton

Saturday

40 Partick Arbroath

Saturday

41 Alloa Edinburgh C.

Saturday

42 Annan Montrose

Saturday

43 C. Rangers K. Hearts

Saturday

44 Falkirk Queen O’Sth

Saturday

45 Stirling A. Hamilton

LKO

46 Clyde Bonnyrigg RA

Saturday

47 Dumbarton East Fife

Saturday

48 Elgin Stranraer

Saturday

49 Peterhead Spartans FC

Saturday

 

 

Leave a Response