Pool Fixtures

Week 2 Pool Fixtures for Sat 13, Jul 2024 – AUSSIE 2024

week 2 pool fixture 2024

Week 2 Pool Fixture 2024; Pool Fixtures for Australia 2024

Week 2 Pool Fixtures 2024: Now you can find pool fixtures, pool fixtures for this week, this week pool fixtures, football pools results and fixtures. Get the latest football pool fixtures and results from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL PLUS

Pool results for week 2, 2024, matches for Aussie 2024 Season

Related: Week 1 Pool Fixtures for Sat 6, Jul 2024 – AUSSIE 2024

 

WEEK: 2; SEASON: AUSSIE 2024; DATE: 13-07-2024

Pools Fixtures

Status

1 A.Leichhardt Wollongong W.

Saturday

2 Hills Utd. Sutherland S.

Saturday

3 Rockdale C. Sydney Utd.

Sunday

4 St George S. NSW Spirit

Saturday

5 Sydney O. Central Coast

Saturday

6 W. Sydney Manly Utd.

Sunday

7 B. Academy Bonnyrigg W.

Saturday

8 Canterbury B. Mt Druitt T.

Saturday

9 Hakoah S. Nepean FC

Saturday

10 Macarthur R. UNSW FC

Saturday

11 Northern T. Inter Lions

Saturday

12 Rydalmere Bankstown C.

Saturday

13 SD Raiders Blacktown S.

Saturday

14 Gold Coast K. SC Wanderers

Sunday

15 Lions FC Moreton C.E.

Saturday

16 Peninsula P. Brisbane R.

Sunday

17 Redlands U. Gold Coast U.

Saturday

18 Rochedale R. Olympic F.C.

Saturday

19 Wolves FC Brisbane C.

Saturday

20 Brisbane S. Mitchelton

Saturday

21 Avondale Oakleigh C.

Saturday

22 Dandenong T. Pt Melbourne

Saturday

23 Manningham Moreland C.

Saturday

24 St Albans S. Altona M.

Sunday

25 Armadale Western K.

Saturday

26 Balcatta Perth

Saturday

27 F. Athena Inglewood U.

Saturday

28 Fremantle C. Stirling M.

Saturday

29 Perth Glory Olympic K.

Saturday

30 Perth RedStar Bayswater C.

Saturday

31 Adelaide C. Modbury J.

Saturday

32 Ad. Comets Campbelltown

Saturday

33 Adelaide O. Croydon K.

Saturday

34 FK Beograd C. Raiders

Saturday

35 Metro Stars Para Hills

Saturday

36 Adamstown Edgeworth E.

Saturday

37 L. Macquarie Cooks Hill U.

Saturday

38 Lambton J. Charlestown

Saturday

39 Maitland Broadmeadow

Saturday

40 Newcastle O. Valentine

Sunday

41 W. Workers New Lambton

Sunday

42 Clarence Z. Riverside O.

Saturday

43 Glenorchy K. Devonport C.

Saturday

44 Launceston C. S. Hobart

Saturday

45 Launceston U. Kingborough

Saturday

46 Canberra C. Tigers FC

Sunday

47 Canberra O. Gungahlin U.

Saturday

48 Monaro P. Yoogali CT

Saturday

49 Tuggeranong O’Connor K.

Sunday

Leave a Response