Pool Fixtures

Week 7 Pool Fixtures for Sat 19, Aug 2023 – UK 2023/2024

week 7 pool fixtures 2023

Week 7 Pool Fixtures 2023: Pool Fixtures for UK 2023/2024

Week 7 Pool Fixtures 2023: Now you can find pool fixtures, uk pool fixture, pool fixtures for this week, this week pool fixtures, football pools results and fixtures, pool fixtures this week, coupon fixtures, pools fixtures, aussie pool fixtures, special advance fixtures, poolfixture, pool fixture of this week for UK 2022/2023 season from ukfootballpools.

Week 7 Pool Fixture 2023 – Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 7 2023

 

Related: Week 6 Pool Fixture 2023: Pool Fixtures for UK 2023/2024

 

WEEK: 7;  SEASON: UK 2023/2024; DATE: 19-August-2023

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Aston V. Everton

Sunday

2 Fulham Brentford

Saturday

3 Liverpool Bournemouth

Saturday

4 Man City Newcastle

LKO

5 Tottenham Man Utd.

LKO

6 West Ham Chelsea

Sunday

7 Wolves Brighton

Saturday

8 Blackburn Hull

Saturday

9 Bristol C. Birmingham

Saturday

10 Leicester Cardiff

Saturday

11 Middlesbro Huddersfield

Saturday

12 Norwich Millwall

Sunday

13 Q.P.R. Ipswich

Saturday

14 Sheff Wed. Preston

Saturday

15 Stoke Watford

Saturday

16 Sunderland Rotherham

Saturday

17 Swansea Coventry

Saturday

18 Barnsley Oxford Utd.

Saturday

19 Blackpool Leyton O.

Saturday

20 Cambridge U. Bristol R.

Saturday

21 Carlisle Exeter

Saturday

22 Charlton Port Vale

Saturday

23 Derby Fleetwood

Saturday

24 Northampton Peterboro

Saturday

25 Portsmouth Cheltenham

Saturday

26 Reading Stevenage

Saturday

27 Shrewsbury Lincoln

Saturday

28 Wycombe Burton A.

Saturday

29 Accrington Harrogate

Saturday

30 Colchester Milton K.D.

Saturday

31 Crawley Gillingham

Saturday

32 Crewe Walsall

Saturday

33 Doncaster Notts Co.

Saturday

34 Forest G. Newport Co.

Saturday

35 Grimsby Mansfield

Saturday

36 Morecambe Bradford C.

Saturday

37 Stockport Barrow

Saturday

38 Sutton Utd. A.Wimbledon

Saturday

39 Tranmere Salford C.

Saturday

40 Wrexham Swindon

Saturday

41 Airdrie Ross County

Saturday

42 Hearts Partick

Sunday

43 Hibernian Raith

Sunday

44 Kilmarnock Celtic

Sunday

45 Livingston Ayr Utd.

Saturday

46 St Mirren Motherwell

Saturday

47 Edinburgh C. Hamilton

Saturday

48 K. Hearts Alloa

Saturday

49 Montrose C. Rangers

Saturday

 

 

 

Leave a Response