Pools Results

Week 52 Pool Result 2023: Pool Result This Week – AUSSIE 2023

week 52 pool result 2023

Week 52 Pool Result 2023: Pool Result This Week

Week 52 Pool Results 2023: Now you can find the pool results, poolresult, pool result today, pool result today saturday, this week pool result, pool result for this week, pool result, uk pool result, uk pools result, pools result, football pools results and fixtures, pool results today, coupon result, pool fixtures and results of Week 51 2022/2023 UK Pool Result from ukfootballpools.

Week 52 Pool Result 2023: We publish classified Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation.

Week 52 Pool Result – Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Pool result week 52 2023

RELATED: Week 1 Pool Fixture 2023: Pool Fixtures – AUSSIE 2023

 

WEEK: 52;   SEASON: AUSSIE 2023; DATE: 01-July-2023

Pool Results

Status

1 B. Academy

1-:-2

A.Leichhardt

Away

2 Manly Utd.

0-:-2

Spirit FC

Away

3 Mt Druitt

1-:-2

Central C.M.

Away

4 Sutherland

0-:-0

Marconi S.

N.S.Draw

5 Sydney O.

1-:-3

Blacktown C.

Away

6 W. Sydney W.

3-:-3

Rockdale C.

ScoreDraw

7 Bankstown C.

2-:-0

Central C.U.

Home

8 Blacktown S.

0-:-3

Canterbury B.

Away

9 Bonnyrigg W.

3-:-0

SD Raiders

Home

10 Hills Utd.

1-:-2

Northern T.

Away

11 Inter Lions

2-:-2

Hakoah S.

ScoreDraw

12 Macarthur R.

0-:-2

Rydalmere

Away

13 Mounties W.

3-:-2

Dulwich Hill

Home

14 St George FC

1-:-0

Dunbar R.

Home

15 Dandenong T.

0-:-3

Altona M.

Away

16 Hume City

3-:-2

Moreland C.

Home

17 Pt Melbourne

1-:-0

Heidelberg U.

Home

18 S. Melbourne

0-:-2

Oakleigh C.

Away

19 Brunswick C.

1-:-3

Kingston C.

Away

20 Eastern L.

PP

Northcote C.

Away

21 Western Utd.

3-:-3

Manningham

ScoreDraw

22 Armadale

2-:-2

Olympic K.

ScoreDraw

23 Balcatta

0-:-0

Stirling L.

N.S.Draw

24 Bayswater C.

2-:-1

Inglewood U.

Home

25 F. Athena

1-:-3

Perth RedStar

Away

26 Perth Glory

3-:-4

Perth

Away

27 Sorrento

1-:-1

Cockburn C.

ScoreDraw

28 Adelaide C.

4-:-0

Modbury J.

Home

29 Ad. Comets

0-:-3

Croydon K.

Away

30 Adelaide O.

3-:-0

Sturt Lions

Home

31 Adelaide U.

1-:-2

Metro Stars

Away

32 S. Adelaide

3-:-1

FK Beograd

Home

33 W. Adelaide

0-:-3

Campbelltown

Away

34 Adelaide B.

2-:-1

Pt Adelaide

Home

35 Cumberland

0-:-0

Adelaide V.

N.S.Draw

36 Eastern U.

2-:-1

Fulham Utd.

Home

37 Playford C.

1-:-2

Para Hills

Away

38 Vipers FC

0-:-4

Adelaide C.

Away

39 W.T. Birkalla

3-:-1

Raiders

Home

40 Adamstown

2-:-1

Newcastle O.

Home

41 Broadmeadow

0-:-1

Maitland

Away

42 Cooks Hill U.

4-:-0

Charlestown

Home

43 Edgeworth E.

1-:-0

New Lambton

Home

44 Lambton J.

8-:-0

L. Macquarie

Home

45 W. Workers

2-:-3

Valentine FC

Away

46 Canberra C.

3-:-3

Gungahlin U.

ScoreDraw

47 Tigers FC

4-:-1

Tuggeranong

VOID

48 Monaro P.

4-:-2

Canberra O.

Home

49 O’Connor K.

9-:-0

W. Canberra

Home

 

NOTE:
N.S.Draw = No Score Draw
PP = Paneled Decision
Home/Away = No-Draw (Already Declared “Home or Away Win”; Awaiting Status)
Void = Played on Friday
Abn. = Match Abandoned

2 Comments

Leave a Response