Pool Fixtures

Week 48 Pool Fixture 2023: Pool Fixtures – AUSSIE 2023

week 48 pool fixture 2023

 

 

Week 48 Pool Fixtures 2023: Now you can find pool fixtures, uk pool fixture, pool fixtures for this week, this week pool fixtures, football pools results and fixtures, pool fixtures this week, coupon fixtures, pools fixtures, aussie pool fixtures, special advance fixtures, poolfixture, pool fixture of Week 48 for UK 2022/2023 season from ukfootballpools.

Week 48 Pool Fixture 2023 – Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 48 2023

 

Related: Week 49 Pool Fixture 2023: Pool Fixtures – AUSSIE 2023

 

WEEK: 48;  SEASON: AUSSIE 2023; DATE: 03-June-2023

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 A.Leichhardt Sydney Utd.

Sunday

2 Manly Utd. Rockdale C.

Saturday

3 Marconi S. Wollongong W.

Saturday

4 Mt Druitt B. Academy

Saturday

5 Spirit FC Blacktown C.

Saturday

6 Sutherland Central C.

Saturday

7 Sydney O. Sydney FC

Sunday

8 W. Sydney W. St George C.

Saturday

9 Bankstown C. Blacktown S.

Saturday

10 Bonnyrigg W. Dunbar R.

Saturday

11 Dulwich Hill Central Coast

Saturday

12 Hills Utd. Inter Lions

Saturday

13 Macarthur R. Hakoah S.

Saturday

14 Mounties W. Northern T.

Saturday

15 Rydalmere Canterbury B.

Saturday

16 St George FC SD Raiders

Saturday

17 Brisbane C. Brisbane R.

Sunday

18 Eastern S. Rochedale R.

Saturday

19 Gold Coast U. Gold Coast K.

Saturday

20 Olympic F.C. Moreton B.

Sunday

21 Redlands U. Lions FC

Saturday

22 Sunshine C.W. Peninsula P.

Saturday

23 Caboolture Logan L.

Sunday

24 Capalaba SWQ Thunder

Saturday

25 Surfers P.A. Brisbane S.

Saturday

26 Western P. Sunshine C.

Saturday

27 Wolves FC Southside E.

Saturday

28 Hume City Avondale

Saturday

29 Moreland C. Pt Melbourne

Saturday

30 N. Geelong W. Altona M.

Saturday

31 Brunswick C. Manningham

Saturday

32 Langwarrin Bulleen L.

Saturday

33 Armadale Sorrento

Saturday

34 Cockburn C. Balcatta

Saturday

35 Perth RedStar Olympic K.

Saturday

36 Perth Bayswater C.

Saturday

37 Stirling L. Inglewood U.

Saturday

38 Ad. Comets Adelaide C.

Saturday

39 Adelaide O. Adelaide U.

Saturday

40 Metro Stars Croydon K.

Saturday

41 Modbury J. W. Adelaide

Saturday

42 Sturt Lions S. Adelaide

Saturday

43 Broadmeadow Newcastle O.

Sunday

44 Charlestown Maitland

Sunday

45 Edgeworth E. Weston W.

Sunday

46 L. Macquarie Adamstown

Sunday

47 Clarence Z. S. Hobart

Saturday

48 Glenorchy K. Launceston

Saturday

49 Kingborough Riverside O.

Saturday

2 Comments

Leave a Response