Pool Fixtures

Week 34 Pool Fixture 2023: Pool Fixtures – UK 2022/2023

week 34 pool fixture 2023

 

 

Week 34 Pool Fixtures 2023: Now you can find pool fixtures, uk pool fixture, pool fixtures for this week, this week pool fixtures, football pools results and fixtures, pool fixtures this week, coupon fixtures, pools fixtures, uk pool fixtures, special advance fixtures, pool fixture of Week 34 for UK 2022/2023 season from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 34 2023

 

 

Related: Week 33 Pool Fixture 2023: Pool Fixtures – UK 2022/2023

 

 

 

WEEK: 34; SEASON: UK 2022/2023; DATE: 25-February-2023

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Man Utd. Newcastle

Sunday

2 Bournemouth Man City

LKO

3 Crystal P. Liverpool

LKO

4 Everton Aston V.

Saturday

5 Leeds Southampton

Saturday

6 Leicester Arsenal

Saturday

7 Tottenham Chelsea

Sunday

8 West Ham Nott’m For.

Saturday

9 Birmingham Luton

Saturday

10 Bristol C. Hull

Saturday

11 Burnley Huddersfield

Saturday

12 Norwich Cardiff

Saturday

13 Preston Wigan

Saturday

14 Q.P.R. Blackburn

Saturday

15 Reading Blackpool

Saturday

16 Sheff Utd. Watford

Saturday

17 Stoke Millwall

Saturday

18 West Brom Middlesbro

Saturday

19 Barnsley Derby

Saturday

20 Bolton Port Vale

Saturday

21 Burton A. Accrington

Saturday

22 Charlton Sheff Wed.

Saturday

23 Exeter Cambridge U.

Saturday

24 Fleetwood Morecambe

Saturday

25 Forest G. Lincoln

Saturday

26 Milton K.D. Ipswich

Saturday

27 Peterboro Plymouth

Saturday

28 Portsmouth Cheltenham

Saturday

29 Shrewsbury Wycombe

Saturday

30 Barrow Stockport

Saturday

31 Colchester Northampton

Saturday

32 Crawley Carlisle

Saturday

33 Crewe Rochdale

Saturday

34 Doncaster Bradford C.

Saturday

35 Gillingham A.Wimbledon

Saturday

36 Grimsby Leyton O.

Saturday

37 Hartlepool Walsall

Saturday

38 Mansfield Salford C.

Saturday

39 Newport Co. Sutton Utd.

Saturday

40 Stevenage Tranmere

Saturday

41 Swindon Harrogate

Saturday

42 Rangers Celtic

Saturday

43 Aberdeen Livingston

Saturday

44 Kilmarnock Motherwell

Saturday

45 Ross County Dundee Utd.

Saturday

46 St J’Stone St Mirren

Saturday

47 Arbroath Partick

Saturday

48 Dundee Inverness

Saturday

49 Hamilton Queens Pk

Saturday

 

 

2 Comments

Leave a Response