Pool Fixtures

Week 32 Pool Fixture 2023: Pool Fixtures – UK 2022/2023

week 32 pool fixture 2023

 

 

Week 32 Pool Fixtures 2023: Now you can find pool fixtures, uk pool fixture, pool fixtures for this week, this week pool fixtures, football pools results and fixtures, pool fixtures this week, coupon fixtures, pools fixtures, uk pool fixtures, special advance fixtures, pool fixture of Week 32 for UK 2022/2023 season from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 32 2023

 

 

Related: Week 31 Pool Fixture 2023: Pool Fixtures – UK 2022/2023

 

 

 

WEEK: 32;  SEASON: UK 2022/2023; DATE: 11-February-2023

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Arsenal Brentford

Saturday

2 Bournemouth Newcastle

LKO

3 Crystal P. Brighton

Saturday

4 Fulham Nott’m For.

Saturday

5 Leeds Man Utd.

Sunday

6 Leicester Tottenham

Saturday

7 Man City Aston V.

Sunday

8 Southampton Wolves

Saturday

9 Blackpool Rotherham

Saturday

10 Bristol C. Norwich

Saturday

11 Burnley Preston

Saturday

12 Cardiff Middlesbro

Saturday

13 Coventry Luton

Saturday

14 Q.P.R. Millwall

Saturday

15 Sheff Utd. Swansea

Saturday

16 Stoke Hull

Saturday

17 Sunderland Reading

Saturday

18 Watford Blackburn

Saturday

19 Wigan Huddersfield

Saturday

20 Barnsley Cambridge U.

Saturday

21 Burton A. Exeter

Saturday

22 Charlton Fleetwood

Saturday

23 Cheltenham Accrington

Saturday

24 Ipswich Sheff Wed.

Saturday

25 Lincoln Bristol R.

Saturday

26 Milton K.D. Oxford Utd.

Saturday

27 Morecambe Forest G.

Saturday

28 Peterboro Bolton

Saturday

29 Plymouth Portsmouth

Saturday

30 Shrewsbury Port Vale

Saturday

31 Wycombe Derby

Saturday

32 A.Wimbledon Carlisle

Saturday

33 Barrow Newport Co.

Saturday

34 Crawley Crewe

Saturday

35 Grimsby Colchester

Saturday

36 Harrogate Stockport

Saturday

37 Hartlepool Sutton Utd.

Saturday

38 Mansfield Gillingham

Saturday

39 Rochdale Northampton

Saturday

40 Stevenage Bradford C.

Saturday

41 Swindon Doncaster

Saturday

42 Tranmere Salford C.

Saturday

43 Walsall Leyton O.

Saturday

44 Celtic St Mirren

LKO

45 Dundee Utd. Kilmarnock

Saturday

46 Raith Motherwell

Saturday

47 Rangers Partick

Sunday

48 Albion R. East Fife

Saturday

49 Dumbarton Annan

Saturday

 

Leave a Response