Pool Fixtures

Week 31 Pool Fixture 2023: Pool Fixtures – UK 2022/2023

week 31 pool fixture 2023

 

 

Week 31 Pool Fixtures 2023: Now you can find pool fixtures, uk pool fixture, pool fixtures for this week, this week pool fixtures, football pools results and fixtures, pool fixtures this week, coupon fixtures, pools fixtures, uk pool fixtures, special advance fixtures, pool fixture of Week 31 for UK 2022/2023 season from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 31 2023

 

 

Related: Week 31 Pool Result 2023: Pool Result This Week – UK 2022/2023

 

 

 

WEEK: 31;  SEASON:  UK 2022/2023; DATE: 04-February-2023

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Aston V. Leicester

Saturday

2 Brentford Southampton

Saturday

3 Brighton Bournemouth

Saturday

4 Man Utd. Crystal P.

Saturday

5 Newcastle West Ham

LKO

6 Nott’m For. Leeds

Sunday

7 Tottenham Man City

Sunday

8 Wolves Liverpool

Saturday

9 Huddersfield Q.P.R.

Saturday

10 Hull Cardiff

Saturday

11 Luton Stoke

Saturday

12 Middlesbro Blackpool

Saturday

13 Millwall Sunderland

Saturday

14 Preston Bristol C.

Saturday

15 Reading Watford

Saturday

16 Swansea Birmingham

Saturday

17 Accrington Lincoln

Saturday

18 Bolton Cheltenham

Saturday

19 Bristol R. Milton K.D.

Saturday

20 Cambridge U. Ipswich

Saturday

21 Derby Morecambe

Saturday

22 Exeter Charlton

Saturday

23 Fleetwood Burton A.

Saturday

24 Forest G. Peterboro

Saturday

25 Oxford Utd. Shrewsbury

Saturday

26 Portsmouth Barnsley

Saturday

27 Port Vale Wycombe

Saturday

28 Sheff Wed. Plymouth

Saturday

29 Bradford C. Mansfield

Saturday

30 Carlisle Harrogate

Saturday

31 Colchester Barrow

Saturday

32 Crewe Grimsby

Saturday

33 Doncaster Hartlepool

Saturday

34 Gillingham Crawley

Saturday

35 Leyton O. A.Wimbledon

Saturday

36 Northampton Walsall

Saturday

37 Salford C. Rochdale

Saturday

38 Stockport Tranmere

Saturday

39 Sutton Utd. Stevenage

Saturday

40 Aberdeen Motherwell

Saturday

41 Hearts Dundee Utd.

Saturday

42 Livingston Kilmarnock

Saturday

43 Rangers Ross County

Saturday

44 St J’Stone Celtic

Sunday

45 St Mirren Hibernian

Saturday

46 Arbroath Raith

Saturday

47 Hamilton Dundee

Saturday

48 Inverness Morton

Saturday

49 Partick C. Rangers

Saturday

 

Leave a Response