Pool Fixtures

Week 30 Pool Fixture 2023: Pool Fixtures – UK 2022/2023

week 30 pool fixture 2023

 

 

Week 30 Pool Fixtures 2023: Now you can find pool fixtures, uk pool fixture, pool fixtures for this week, this week pool fixtures, football pools results and fixtures, pool fixtures this week, coupon fixtures, pools fixtures, uk pool fixtures, special advance fixtures, pool fixture of Week 30 for UK 2022/2023 season from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 30 2023

 

 

Related: Week 29 Pool Fixture 2023: Pool Fixtures – UK 2022/2023

 

 

 

WEEK: 30; SEASON: UK 2022/2023; DATE: 28-January-2023

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Fulham Sunderland

Saturday

2 Ipswich Burnley

Saturday

3 Man Utd. Reading

LKO

4 Preston Tottenham

LKO

5 Sheff Wed. Fleetwood

Saturday

6 Southampton Blackpool

Saturday

7 Stoke Stevenage

Saturday

8 Wrexham Sheff Utd.

Sunday

9 Hull Q.P.R.

Saturday

10 Middlesbro Watford

Saturday

11 Burton A. Oxford Utd.

Saturday

12 Cheltenham Port Vale

Saturday

13 Lincoln Cambridge U.

Saturday

14 Milton K.D. Exeter

Saturday

15 Morecambe Bristol R.

Saturday

16 Peterboro Portsmouth

Saturday

17 A.Wimbledon Stockport

Saturday

18 Barrow Northampton

Saturday

19 Crawley Salford C.

Saturday

20 Harrogate Sutton Utd.

Saturday

21 Hartlepool Colchester

Saturday

22 Mansfield Doncaster

Saturday

23 Rochdale Carlisle

Saturday

24 Swindon Gillingham

Saturday

25 Tranmere Leyton O.

Saturday

26 Dundee Utd. Celtic

Sunday

27 Hibernian Aberdeen

Saturday

28 Livingston Hearts

Sunday

29 Rangers St J’Stone

Saturday

30 Ross County Kilmarnock

Saturday

31 St Mirren Motherwell

Saturday

32 Dundee Queens Pk

Saturday

33 Morton Arbroath

Saturday

34 Partick Hamilton

Saturday

35 Raith Inverness

Saturday

36 Airdrie Alloa

Saturday

37 Clyde Dunfermline

Saturday

38 Edinburgh C. Falkirk

Saturday

39 Montrose K. Hearts

Saturday

40 Peterhead Queen O’Sth

Saturday

41 Albion R. Forfar

Saturday

42 Annan East Fife

Saturday

43 Dumbarton Bonnyrigg RA

Saturday

44 Stenhsemuir Elgin

Saturday

45 Stirling A. Stranraer

Saturday

46 Aldershot Oldham

Saturday

47 Dagenham Yeovil

Saturday

48 Dorking W. Solihull M.

Saturday

49 Notts Co. Halifax

Saturday

 

Leave a Response