Pool Fixtures

Week 3 Pool Fixture 2023: Pool Fixtures – AUSSIE 2023

week 3 pool fixture 2023

 

 

Week 3 Pool Fixtures 2023: Now you can find pool fixtures, uk pool fixture, pool fixtures for this week, this week pool fixtures, football pools results and fixtures, pool fixtures this week, coupon fixtures, pools fixtures, aussie pool fixtures, special advance fixtures, poolfixture, pool fixture of Week 3 for UK 2022/2023 season from ukfootballpools.

Week 3 Pool Fixture 2023 – Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 3 2023

 

Related: Week 2 Pool Result for Sat 15, Jul 2023 – AUSSIE 2023

 

 

WEEK: 3;  SEASON: AUSSIE 2023; DATE: 22-July-2023

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Blacktown C. Sydney Utd.

Sunday

2 Central C.M. St George C.

Sunday

3 Manly Utd. A.Leichhardt

Saturday

4 Marconi S. Spirit FC

Saturday

5 Rockdale C. B. Academy

Sunday

6 Sutherland W. Sydney W.

Saturday

7 Sydney O. Mt Druitt T.

Saturday

8 Wollongong W. Sydney FC

Sunday

9 Canterbury B. Inter Lions

Saturday

10 Blacktown S. Hakoah S.

Saturday

11 Central C.U. Bonnyrigg W.

Saturday

12 Dulwich Hill Hills Utd.

Saturday

13 Macarthur R. Mounties W.

Saturday

14 Northern T. Dunbar R.

Saturday

15 Rydalmere St George FC

Saturday

16 SD Raiders Bankstown C.

Saturday

17 Olympic F.C. Lions FC

Sunday

18 Redlands U. Gold Coast U.

Sunday

19 Sunshine C.W. Moreton B.

Sunday

20 Albany C. Sunshine C.

Saturday

21 Mitchelton Capalaba

Sunday

22 Surfers P.A. Southside E.

Sunday

23 SWQ Thunder Brisbane S.

Sunday

24 Altona M. Oakleigh C.

Saturday

25 Bentleigh G. Hume City

Saturday

26 Moreland C. Dandenong T.

Saturday

27 N. Geelong W. Heidelberg U.

Saturday

28 Pt Melbourne S. Melbourne

Saturday

29 St Albans Avondale FC

Sunday

30 Eastern L. Brunswick C.

Saturday

31 Kingston C. Dandenong C.

Sunday

32 Langwarrin Manningham

Saturday

33 Melbourne C. Werribee C.

Saturday

34 Armadale Perth

Saturday

35 Balcatta Sorrento

Saturday

36 Cockburn C. F. Athena

Saturday

37 Perth RedStar Bayswater C.

Saturday

38 Inglewood U. Olympic K.

Saturday

39 Perth Glory Stirling L.

Saturday

40 Broadmeadow Adamstown

Sunday

41 Cooks Hill U. Maitland

Saturday

42 Edgeworth E. Valentine FC

Sunday

43 Lambton J. Charlestown

Saturday

44 Newcastle O. New Lambton

Saturday

45 W. Workers L. Macquarie

Sunday

46 Monaro P. Tigers FC

Saturday

47 O’Connor K. Canberra C.

Saturday

48 Tuggeranong Gungahlin U.

Sunday

49 W. Canberra Canberra O.

Saturday

 

 

 

Leave a Response