Pool Fixtures

Week 21 Pool Fixtures for Sat 25, Nov 2023 – UK 2023/2024

week 21 pool fixture 2023

Week 21 Pool Fixture 2023: Pool Fixtures for UK 2023/2024

Week 21 Pool Fixtures 2023: Now you can find pool fixtures, uk pool fixture, pool fixtures for this week, this week pool fixtures, football pools results and fixtures, pool fixtures this week, coupon fixtures, pools fixtures, aussie pool fixtures, special advance fixtures, poolfixture, pool fixture of this week for UK 2022/2023 season from ukfootballpools.

Week 21 Pool Fixture 2023 – Get the latest football pool fixtures and results from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 21 2023

 

Related: Week 20 Pool Fixtures for Sat 18, Nov 2023 – UK 2023/2024

 

WEEK: 21; SEASON: UK 2023/2024; DATE: 25-November-2023

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Brentford Arsenal

LKO

2 Burnley West Ham

Saturday

3 Everton Man Utd.

Sunday

4 Luton Crystal P.

Saturday

5 Newcastle Chelsea

Saturday

6 Nott’m For. Brighton

Saturday

7 Sheff Utd. Bournemouth

Saturday

8 Tottenham Aston V.

Sunday

9 Birmingham Sheff Wed.

Saturday

10 Bristol C. Middlesbro

Saturday

11 Huddersfield Southampton

Saturday

12 Leicester Watford

Saturday

13 Millwall Coventry

Saturday

14 Norwich Q.P.R.

Saturday

15 Plymouth Sunderland

Saturday

16 Preston Cardiff

Saturday

17 Stoke Blackburn

Saturday

18 Swansea Hull

Saturday

19 West Brom Ipswich

LKO

20 Bolton Exeter

Saturday

21 Carlisle Charlton

Saturday

22 Cheltenham Oxford Utd.

Saturday

23 Derby Bristol R.

Saturday

24 Fleetwood Stevenage

Saturday

25 Leyton O. Wigan

Saturday

26 Lincoln Barnsley

Saturday

27 Northampton Cambridge U.

Saturday

28 Peterboro Burton A.

Saturday

29 Portsmouth Blackpool

Saturday

30 Shrewsbury Port Vale

Saturday

31 Wycombe Reading

Saturday

32 A.Wimbledon Notts Co.

Saturday

33 Bradford C. Accrington

Saturday

34 Colchester Barrow

Saturday

35 Crawley Harrogate

Saturday

36 Crewe Doncaster

Saturday

37 Grimsby Sutton Utd.

Saturday

38 Newport Co. Stockport

Saturday

39 Salford C. Milton K.D.

Saturday

40 Swindon Mansfield

Saturday

41 Tranmere Gillingham

Saturday

42 Walsall Forest G.

Saturday

43 Wrexham Morecambe

Saturday

44 Aberdeen Rangers

Sunday

45 Celtic Motherwell

Saturday

46 Dundee Hibernian

Saturday

47 Hearts St. J’Stone

Saturday

48 Ross County Kilmarnock

Saturday

49 St. Mirren Livingston

Saturday

 

 

5 Comments

Leave a Response