Pool Fixtures

Week 17 Pool Fixtures for Sat 28, Oct 2023 – UK 2023/2024

week 17 pool fixture 2023

Week 17 Pool Fixture 2023: Pool Fixtures for UK 2023/2024

Week 17 Pool Fixtures 2023: Now you can find pool fixtures, uk pool fixture, pool fixtures for this week, this week pool fixtures, football pools results and fixtures, pool fixtures this week, coupon fixtures, pools fixtures, aussie pool fixtures, special advance fixtures, poolfixture, pool fixture of this week for UK 2022/2023 season from ukfootballpools.

Week 17 Pool Fixture 2023 – Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 17 2023

Related: Week 16 Pool Fixtures for Sat 21, Oct 2023 – UK 2023/2024

 

WEEK: 17;   SEASON: UK 2023/2024; DATE: 28-October-2023

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Arsenal Sheff Utd.

Saturday

2 Aston V. Luton

Sunday

3 Bournemouth Burnley

Saturday

4 Brighton Fulham

Sunday

5 Liverpool Nott’m For.

Sunday

6 Man Utd. Man City

Sunday

7 West Ham Everton

Sunday

8 Wolves Newcastle

LKO

9 Blackburn Swansea

Saturday

10 Cardiff Bristol C.

Saturday

11 Hull Preston

Saturday

12 Ipswich Plymouth

Saturday

13 Middlesbro Stoke

Saturday

14 Q.P.R. Leicester

Saturday

15 Sheff Wed. Rotherham

Sunday

16 Sunderland Norwich

Saturday

17 Watford Millwall

Saturday

18 Barnsley Fleetwood

Saturday

19 Blackpool Peterboro

Saturday

20 Bristol R. Northampton

Saturday

21 Burton A. Leyton O.

Saturday

22 Cambridge U. Carlisle

Saturday

23 Charlton Bolton

Saturday

24 Exeter Lincoln

Saturday

25 Oxford Utd. Wycombe

Saturday

26 Port Vale Cheltenham

Saturday

27 Reading Portsmouth

Saturday

28 Stevenage Derby

Saturday

29 Wigan Shrewsbury

Saturday

30 Accrington Colchester

Saturday

31 Barrow Salford C.

Saturday

32 Doncaster Grimsby

Saturday

33 Forest G. Crawley

Saturday

34 Gillingham Newport Co.

Saturday

35 Harrogate Crewe

Saturday

36 Mansfield Walsall

Saturday

37 Milton K.D. Swindon

Saturday

38 Morecambe A.Wimbledon

Saturday

39 Notts Co. Wrexham

Saturday

40 Stockport Tranmere

Saturday

41 Sutton Utd. Bradford C.

Saturday

42 Hibernian Celtic

Saturday

43 Kilmarnock Aberdeen

Sunday

44 Livingston Dundee

Saturday

45 Motherwell Ross County

Saturday

46 Rangers Hearts

Sunday

47 St Mirren St J’Stone

Saturday

48 Ayr Utd. Morton

Saturday

49 Inverness Airdrie

Saturday

 

 

1 Comment

Leave a Response