Pool Fixtures

Week 16 Pool Fixtures for Sat 21, Oct 2023 – UK 2023/2024

week 16 pool fixture 2023

Week 16 Pool Fixture 2023: Pool Fixtures for UK 2023/2024

Week 16 Pool Fixtures 2023: Now you can find pool fixtures, uk pool fixture, pool fixtures for this week, this week pool fixtures, football pools results and fixtures, pool fixtures this week, coupon fixtures, pools fixtures, aussie pool fixtures, special advance fixtures, poolfixture, pool fixture of this week for UK 2022/2023 season from ukfootballpools.

Week 16 Pool Fixture 2023 – Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 16 2023

Related: Week 15 Pool Fixtures for Sat 14, Oct 2023 – UK 2023/2024

WEEK: 16;  SEASON: UK 2023/2024; DATE: 21-October-2023

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Aston V. West Ham

Sunday

2 Bournemouth Wolves

Saturday

3 Brentford Burnley

Saturday

4 Chelsea Arsenal

LKO

5 Man City Brighton

Saturday

6 Newcastle Crystal P.

Saturday

7 Nott’m For. Luton

Saturday

8 Sheff Utd. Man Utd.

LKO

9 Blackburn Cardiff

Saturday

10 Bristol C. Coventry

Saturday

11 Huddersfield Q.P.R.

Saturday

12 Hull Southampton

Saturday

13 Middlesbro Birmingham

Saturday

14 Norwich Leeds

Saturday

15 Stoke Sunderland

Saturday

16 Swansea Leicester

Saturday

17 Watford Sheff Wed.

Saturday

18 West Brom Plymouth

Saturday

19 Bolton Northampton

Saturday

20 Burton A. Bristol R.

Saturday

21 Charlton Reading

Saturday

22 Cheltenham Cambridge U.

Saturday

23 Exeter Wigan

Saturday

24 Fleetwood Lincoln

Saturday

25 Leyton O. Barnsley

Saturday

26 Oxford Utd. Blackpool

Saturday

27 Peterboro Wycombe

Saturday

28 Portsmouth Carlisle

Saturday

29 Shrewsbury Derby

Saturday

30 Stevenage Port Vale

Saturday

31 Accrington Milton K.D.

Saturday

32 Barrow A.Wimbledon

Saturday

33 Bradford C. Wrexham

Saturday

34 Colchester Harrogate

Saturday

35 Crawley Crewe

Saturday

36 Gillingham Notts Co.

Saturday

37 Mansfield Forest G.

Saturday

38 Salford C. Swindon

Saturday

39 Stockport Grimsby

Saturday

40 Sutton Utd. Morecambe

Saturday

41 Aberdeen Dundee

LKO

42 Hearts Celtic

Sunday

43 Kilmarnock Livingston

Saturday

44 Rangers Hibernian

Saturday

45 Ross County St Mirren

Saturday

46 St J’Stone Motherwell

Saturday

47 Arbroath Raith

Saturday

48 Dunfermline Ayr Utd.

Saturday

49 Morton Inverness

Saturday

 

 

Leave a Response