Pool Fixtures

Week 15 Pool Fixtures for Sat 14, Oct 2023 – UK 2023/2024

week 15 pool fixtures 2023

Week 15 Pool Fixture 2023: Pool Fixtures for UK 2023/2024

Week 15 Pool Fixtures 2023: Now you can find pool fixtures, uk pool fixture, pool fixtures for this week, this week pool fixtures, football pools results and fixtures, pool fixtures this week, coupon fixtures, pools fixtures, aussie pool fixtures, special advance fixtures, poolfixture, pool fixture of this week for UK 2022/2023 season from ukfootballpools.

Week 15 Pool Fixture 2023 – Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 15 2023

Related: Week 14 Pool Fixtures for Sat 7, Oct 2023 – UK 2023/2024

 

WEEK: 15;  SEASON: UK 2023/2024; DATE: 14-October-2023

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Carlisle Leyton O.

Saturday

2 A.Wimbledon Bradford C.

Saturday

3 Crewe Tranmere

Saturday

4 Doncaster Sutton Utd.

Saturday

5 Forest G. Colchester

Saturday

6 Grimsby Accrington

Saturday

7 Harrogate Stockport

Saturday

8 Milton K.D. Barrow

Saturday

9 Morecambe Crawley

Saturday

10 Notts Co. Mansfield

Saturday

11 Swindon Newport Co.

Saturday

12 Walsall Gillingham

Saturday

13 Wrexham Salford C.

Saturday

14 Bulgaria Lithuania

LKO

15 Czech Rep. F. Islands

Sunday

16 Denmark Kazakhstan

LKO

17 Georgia Cyprus

Sunday

18 Hungary Serbia

LKO

19 Italy Malta

LKO

20 Kosovo Israel

Sunday

21 N. Ireland San Marino

EKO

22 Norway Spain

Sunday

23 Poland Moldova

Sunday

24 Romania Andorra

Sunday

25 Slovenia Finland

LKO

26 Switzerland Belarus

Sunday

27 Turkey Latvia

Sunday

28 Ukraine N. Macedonia

EKO

29 Wales Croatia

Sunday

30 Mexico Ghana

Sunday

31 USA Germany

Saturday

32 E. Kilbride Hamilton

Saturday

33 Falkirk Queens Pk

Saturday

34 Morton K. Hearts

Saturday

35 Peterhead Dundee Utd.

LKO

36 Queen O’Sth Arbroath

Saturday

37 Raith Montrose

Saturday

38 TNS East Fife

LKO

39 LA Galaxy R. Salt Lake

Sunday

40 Nashville SC New England

Sunday

41 Burgos CF Villarreal B.

Sunday

42 Cartagena Santander

LKO

43 Eibar Huesca

Sunday

44 Eldense Elche

Sunday

45 Espanyol Valladolid

LKO

46 FC Andorra Alcorcon

Sunday

47 Leganes SD Amorebieta

Sunday

48 Mirandes Tenerife

Saturday

49 Sp Gijon Zaragoza

LKO

 

 

Leave a Response