Pool Fixtures

Week 14 Pool Fixtures for Sat 7, Oct 2023 – UK 2023/2024

week 14 pool fixtures 2023

Week 14 Pool Fixtures 2023: Pool Fixtures for UK 2023/2024

Week 14 Pool Fixtures 2023: Now you can find pool fixtures, uk pool fixture, pool fixtures for this week, this week pool fixtures, football pools results and fixtures, pool fixtures this week, coupon fixtures, pools fixtures, aussie pool fixtures, special advance fixtures, poolfixture, pool fixture of this week for UK 2022/2023 season from ukfootballpools.

Week 14 Pool Fixture 2023 – Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 14 2023

 

Related: Week 13 Pool Fixtures for Sat 30, Sep 2023 – UK 2023/2024

 

WEEK: 14; SEASON: UK 2023/2024; DATE: 7-October-2023

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Arsenal Man City

Sunday

2 Brighton Liverpool

Sunday

3 Burnley Chelsea

Saturday

4 Crystal P. Nott’m For.

LKO

5 Everton Bournemouth

Saturday

6 Fulham Sheff Utd.

Saturday

7 Man Utd. Brentford

Saturday

8 West Ham Newcastle

Sunday

9 Wolves Aston V.

Sunday

10 Cardiff Watford

Saturday

11 Coventry Norwich

Saturday

12 Ipswich Preston

Saturday

13 Leeds Bristol C.

Saturday

14 Leicester Stoke

Saturday

15 Millwall Hull

Saturday

16 Plymouth Swansea

Saturday

17 Q.P.R. Blackburn

Saturday

18 Sheff Wed. Huddersfield

Saturday

19 Southampton Rotherham

Saturday

20 Bolton Carlisle

Saturday

21 Charlton Blackpool

Saturday

22 Cheltenham Derby

Saturday

23 Exeter Barnsley

Saturday

24 Fleetwood Wycombe

Saturday

25 Leyton O. Reading

Saturday

26 Peterboro Lincoln

Saturday

27 Portsmouth Port Vale

Saturday

28 Shrewsbury Northampton

Saturday

29 Stevenage Wigan

Saturday

30 Accrington Forest G.

Saturday

31 Barrow Notts Co.

Saturday

32 Bradford C. Swindon

Saturday

33 Colchester Morecambe

Saturday

34 Crawley Wrexham

Saturday

35 Gillingham Milton K.D.

Saturday

36 Mansfield A.Wimbledon

Saturday

37 Newport Co. Harrogate

Saturday

38 Salford C. Crewe

Saturday

39 Stockport Doncaster

Saturday

40 Sutton Utd. Walsall

Saturday

41 Tranmere Grimsby

Saturday

42 Aberdeen St J’Stone

Sunday

43 Celtic Kilmarnock

Saturday

44 Dundee Ross County

Saturday

45 Hearts Hibernian

Saturday

46 Livingston Motherwell

Saturday

47 St Mirren Rangers

Sunday

48 Airdrie Ayr Utd.

Saturday

49 Dunfermline Arbroath

Saturday

 

 

1 Comment

Leave a Response