Pool Fixtures

Week 13 Pool Fixtures for Sat 30, Sep 2023 – UK 2023/2024

week 13 pool fixtures 2022

Week 13 Pool Fixtures 2023: Pool Fixtures for UK 2023/2024

Week 13 Pool Fixtures 2023: Now you can find pool fixtures, uk pool fixture, pool fixtures for this week, this week pool fixtures, football pools results and fixtures, pool fixtures this week, coupon fixtures, pools fixtures, aussie pool fixtures, special advance fixtures, poolfixture, pool fixture of this week for UK 2022/2023 season from ukfootballpools.

Week 13 Pool Fixture 2023 – Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 13 2023

 

Related: Week 12 Pool Fixtures for Sat 23, Sep 2023 – UK 2023/2024

 

WEEK: 13;   SEASON: UK 2023/2024; DATE: 30-September-2023

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Bournemouth Arsenal

Saturday

2 Everton Luton

Saturday

3 Man Utd. Crystal P.

Saturday

4 Newcastle Burnley

Saturday

5 Tottenham Liverpool

LKO

6 West Ham Sheff Utd.

Saturday

7 Wolves Man City

Saturday

8 Bristol C. Stoke

Saturday

9 Cardiff Rotherham

Saturday

10 Huddersfield Ipswich

Saturday

11 Hull Plymouth

Saturday

12 Millwall Swansea

Saturday

13 Norwich Birmingham

Saturday

14 Preston West Brom

Saturday

15 Q.P.R. Coventry

Saturday

16 Watford Middlesbro

Saturday

17 Barnsley Blackpool

Saturday

18 Derby Cambridge U.

Saturday

19 Exeter Northampton

Saturday

20 Fleetwood Leyton O.

Saturday

21 Lincoln Cheltenham

Saturday

22 Peterboro Bristol R.

Saturday

23 Port Vale Bolton

Saturday

24 Reading Burton A.

Saturday

25 Shrewsbury Charlton

Saturday

26 Stevenage Oxford Utd.

Saturday

27 Wigan Portsmouth

Saturday

28 Wycombe Carlisle

Saturday

29 Accrington Stockport

Saturday

30 A.Wimbledon Tranmere

Saturday

31 Barrow Doncaster

Saturday

32 Bradford C. Walsall

Saturday

33 Colchester Notts Co.

Saturday

34 Crawley Sutton Utd.

Saturday

35 Forest G. Morecambe

Saturday

36 Gillingham Mansfield

Saturday

37 Milton K.D. Harrogate

Saturday

38 Salford C. Newport Co.

Saturday

39 Swindon Grimsby

Saturday

40 Wrexham Crewe

Saturday

41 Hibernian Dundee

Saturday

42 Kilmarnock St Mirren

Saturday

43 Rangers Aberdeen

Saturday

44 Ross County Hearts

Saturday

45 St J’Stone Livingston

Saturday

46 Arbroath Inverness

Saturday

47 Ayr Utd. Raith

Saturday

48 Dundee Utd. Queens Pk

Saturday

49 Morton Airdrie

Saturday

 

 

Leave a Response