Pool Fixtures

Week 16 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2022/2023

week 16 pool fixture 2022

 

 

Week 16 Pool Fixtures 2022: Now you can find the football fixtures, pool fixtures, pool fixture this week, soccer fixtures, live score pool result, pool panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 16 for UK 2022/2023 season from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Pool Fixtures for Week 16 2022

 

 

Related: Week 15 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2022/2023

 

 

 

WEEK: 16;  SEASON: UK 2022/2023; DATE: 22-October-2022

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Aston V. Brentford

Sunday

2 Chelsea Man Utd.

LKO

3 Everton Crystal P.

Saturday

4 Leeds Fulham

Sunday

5 Man City Brighton

Saturday

6 Southampton Arsenal

Sunday

7 Tottenham Newcastle

Sunday

8 Wolves Leicester

Sunday

9 Blackburn Birmingham

Saturday

10 Middlesbro Huddersfield

Saturday

11 Millwall West Brom

Saturday

12 Q.P.R. Wigan

Saturday

13 Reading Bristol C.

Saturday

14 Rotherham Hull

Saturday

15 Sheff Utd. Norwich

Saturday

16 Stoke Coventry

Saturday

17 Sunderland Burnley

Saturday

18 Swansea Cardiff

Sunday

19 Watford Luton

Sunday

20 Accrington Bolton

Saturday

21 Bristol R. Plymouth

Saturday

22 Burton A. Cheltenham

Saturday

23 Cambridge U. Port Vale

Saturday

24 Exeter Fleetwood

Saturday

25 Forest G. Portsmouth

Saturday

26 Milton K.D. Wycombe

Saturday

27 Morecambe Barnsley

Saturday

28 Oxford Utd. Peterboro

Saturday

29 Shrewsbury Charlton

Saturday

30 Carlisle Leyton O.

Saturday

31 Crawley Mansfield

Saturday

32 Crewe Doncaster

Saturday

33 Gillingham Barrow

Saturday

34 Grimsby Bradford C.

Saturday

35 Harrogate Tranmere

Saturday

36 Newport Co. Colchester

Saturday

37 Rochdale A.Wimbledon

Saturday

38 Salford C. Stockport

Saturday

39 Stevenage Northampton

Saturday

40 Sutton Utd. Walsall

Saturday

41 Swindon Hartlepool

Saturday

42 Kilmarnock Ross County

Saturday

43 Motherwell Aberdeen

Saturday

44 Rangers Livingston

Saturday

45 St Mirren Dundee Utd.

Saturday

46 Arbroath Hamilton

Saturday

47 Ayr Utd. C. Rangers

Saturday

48 Dundee Morton

Saturday

49 Inverness Raith

Saturday

 

 

Leave a Response